Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
692 ECHO DR, Roseburg, OR 97470
1/48

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,124 SqFt

692 ECHO DR, Roseburg, OR 97470

Listed by Oregon Life Homes

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
743 SE Forest Glen RD, Estacada, OR 97023
1/26

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,308 SqFt

743 SE Forest Glen RD, Estacada, OR 97023

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13710 SE LINDEN LN, Milwaukie, OR 97222

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths993 SqFt

13710 SE LINDEN LN, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
328 PONDEROSA WAY, Tygh Valley, OR 97063
1/41

$380,000

$400,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

328 PONDEROSA WAY, Tygh Valley, OR 97063

Listed by Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15111 SW Albany TER #H131, Tigard, OR 97224
1/29

$680,400

$680,400

3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

15111 SW Albany TER #H131, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7202 S CORBETT AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/24

$465,000

$500,000

7.0%
4 Beds2 Baths3,102 SqFt

7202 S CORBETT AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Lark and Fir Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
FERGUSON RD, Bickleton, WA 99322
1/46

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath900 SqFt

FERGUSON RD, Bickleton, WA 99322

Listed by J&M Realty Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5707 RIDGETOP CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/48

$1,335,000

$1,335,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,752 SqFt

5707 RIDGETOP CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
924 LOU GRAY DR, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
1/44

$600,000

$650,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

924 LOU GRAY DR, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

Listed by Redfin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10290 SW HIGHLAND DR, Portland, OR 97224
1/18

$537,500

$489,000

9.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

10290 SW HIGHLAND DR, Portland, OR 97224

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2449 NW 153RD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97006
1/18

$460,000

$470,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

2449 NW 153RD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97006

Listed by The Agency Portland

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2550 DELLWOOD DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/48

$2,150,000

$2,150,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,855 SqFt

2550 DELLWOOD DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
810 NW NAITO PKWY #F24, Portland, OR 97209
1/22

$160,000

$164,900

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath696 SqFt

810 NW NAITO PKWY #F24, Portland, OR 97209

Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1295 EVAH LN, West Linn, OR 97068
1/47

$1,325,000

$1,300,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths3,647 SqFt

1295 EVAH LN, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6234 SE 30TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202
1/38

$1,225,000

$1,225,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,740 SqFt

6234 SE 30TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by John L. Scott Portland Central

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2906 NE 57TH AVE, Portland, OR 97213
1/25

$523,000

$525,000

0.4%
6 Beds2 Baths2,468 SqFt

2906 NE 57TH AVE, Portland, OR 97213

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
443 NW DYREKA CT, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
1/30

$440,000

$429,500

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

443 NW DYREKA CT, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11605 SW 95TH AVE, Portland, OR 97223
1/35

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths1,950 SqFt

11605 SW 95TH AVE, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by Works Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16496 FRONT AVE, Oregon City, OR 97045
1/31

$585,000

$585,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,632 SqFt

16496 FRONT AVE, Oregon City, OR 97045

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1909 9TH ST, Oregon City, OR 97045
1/41

$489,200

$499,999

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

1909 9TH ST, Oregon City, OR 97045

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
62111 LAKEVIEW LN, La Grande, OR 97850
1/46

$825,000

$875,000

5.7%
5 Beds3.1 Baths5,582 SqFt

62111 LAKEVIEW LN, La Grande, OR 97850

Listed by Redfin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5157 TREVON ST, Eugene, OR 97402
1/31

$370,000

$350,000

5.7%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

5157 TREVON ST, Eugene, OR 97402

Listed by Windermere RE Lane County

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1005 NE KILLINGSWORTH ST, Portland, OR 97211
1/40

$475,000

$500,000

5.0%
4 Beds1 Bath2,300 SqFt

1005 NE KILLINGSWORTH ST, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Redfin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1635 SE Hankel ST, Dallas, OR 97338
1/25

$474,030

$474,030

3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

1635 SE Hankel ST, Dallas, OR 97338

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
SMI225-2255093_mls-realtor-equal-housing-logo.png

SMI Real Estate

Katherine Guernsey

+1(503) 991-8626 katherinepnwrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.